82, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,500+150.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+43.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+16.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1