97, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£4,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,000+12.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,400+24.7%
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1