Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LULWORTH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+31.3%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+136.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BE
← Back to All Properties