Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, PARK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2HH
← Back to All Properties