Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEWTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+68.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1HU
← Back to All Properties