18, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 7EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+26.1%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+6.9%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+140.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+42.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1