13, SALISBURY AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+47.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,000+25.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+16.8%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500+183.1%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,400+33.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1