Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 3EP
← Back to All Properties