Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GARRICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£16,674 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+58.9%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£16,674 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,326
+71.7%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,826 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JA
← Back to All Properties