Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLLINGSIDE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,500
+58.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7NN
← Back to All Properties