12, BURSTON DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£550,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+220.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£550,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1