Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FLORENTINE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-5.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+214.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,650
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6SD
← Back to All Properties