Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,459,436
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£241 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,459,436
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Other
+£241 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,459,195
+26.1%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Other
+£509,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,950,000
Sold on 20 December 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ED
← Back to All Properties