Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
491, HAWTHORN DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0RU
← Back to All Properties