Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-0.5%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+105.7%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties