Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PITT STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+54.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-9.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AE
← Back to All Properties