Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
-7.0%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,750
+66.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+67.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,800
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EH
← Back to All Properties