Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.6%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+254.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4BS
← Back to All Properties