Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+77.3%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PE
← Back to All Properties