Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+76.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RY
← Back to All Properties