FLAT 11, 40, OAK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+10.5%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+23.1%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000-9.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1