Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELDON COURT, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BH
← Back to All Properties