4, ENNERDALE DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 0NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+31.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1