Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-24.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,950
-12.0%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,594 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,544
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,544
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties