Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+49.1%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+224.9%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1RG
← Back to All Properties