176, HARBOUR LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+33.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950-2.6%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+57.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1