Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+56.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties