Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE MOUNT, VINE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£33,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+47.1%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,700
+79.3%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3NB
← Back to All Properties