Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+9.6%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
-0.2%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£258 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,208
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties