Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 21, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,788
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£109,288 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£323,788
+51.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,288 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties