72, RODWAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 6DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+78.1%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+21.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+33.4%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1