Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRANSGORE AVENUE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+211.9%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BJ
← Back to All Properties