7, RYE CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2BU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£209,950+25.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,000+2.5%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000+25.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995+3.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+152.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-5.7%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1