Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+54.8%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HW
← Back to All Properties