Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+4.1%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+156.2%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties