Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+61.3%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+7.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+8.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+130.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties