Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£71,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+54.7%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,250
+70.5%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+81.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QG
← Back to All Properties