15, DUNWOOD COURT, SALISBURY ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 6GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.9%
Price Change
-£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-67.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 7 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1