Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PAINE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+46.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,750
+48.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9UW
← Back to All Properties