Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+24.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2QT
← Back to All Properties