3, CHAPEL HILL, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+121.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000-1.3%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1