Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+53.3%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-18.5%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties