Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURNERS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+74.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QA
← Back to All Properties