Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+44.6%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+77.9%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0EL
← Back to All Properties