Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BURTONS HILL, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+15.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+26.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9XJ
← Back to All Properties