Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, PALL MALL, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,950
-25.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LH
← Back to All Properties