32, DAY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+15.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950+14.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+212.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1