30, KIRBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+11.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+165.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1