63, CHERRY CRESCENT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,700
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,700+0.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+71.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1