Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+42.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties